Duffy's Pharmacy

Duffy's Pharmacy can be found at Killimor, Ballinasloe, Co. Galway. The pharmacy phone number is 090 9676106. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1051. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 1 within the radius of 5 km, 3 within 15 km and 18 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Duffy's Excel Warehouse Limited
Registered address: Killimor, Ballinasloe, Co. Galway County: County Galway Village: Killimor Road: N65
Latitude: 53°9' 53.19" N Longitude: -8°17' 14.32" W
Phone: 090 9676106 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie