Dunaree Pharmacy

Dunaree Pharmacy can be found at Lisaniskey, Kells Road, Kingscourt, Co. Cavan. The pharmacy phone number is 9668564. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=12953. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 3 within the radius of 5 km, 11 within 15 km and 39 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Hemfield Limited
Registered address: Lisaniskey, Kells Road, Kingscourt, Co. Cavan County: County Meath Hamlet: Woodfort Road: R164
Latitude: 53°54' 3.86" N Longitude: -6°48' 48.24" W
Phone: 9668564 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie