O'Neill Street Pharmacy (Connolly's)

O'Neill Street Pharmacy (Connolly's) can be found at 13 O'Neill Street, Carrickmacross, Co. Monaghan. The pharmacy phone number is 042 9661217. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=295. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 5 within the radius of 5 km, 9 within 15 km and 31 within 30 km.
Alternate name: O'Neill Street Pharmacy Limited

Location and contact details

Registered address: 13 O'Neill Street, Carrickmacross, Co. Monaghan County: County Monaghan Town: Carrickmacross Road: O'Neill Street
Latitude: 53°58' 32.83" N Longitude: -6°43' 4.6" W
Phone: 042 9661217 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie

/pharmacy/oneill-street-pharmacy-connollys-13-oneill-street/