R.S.Eakin Limited

R.S.Eakin Limited can be found at 21 Main Street, Carrickmacross, Co. Monaghan. The pharmacy phone number is 042 9661245. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=381. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 5 within the radius of 5 km, 9 within 15 km and 31 within 30 km.
Alternate name: R. S. Eakin Limited

Location and contact details

Registered address: 21 Main Street, Carrickmacross, Co. Monaghan County: County Monaghan Town: Carrickmacross Road: Main Street
Latitude: 53°58' 31.02" N Longitude: -6°43' 9.25" W
Phone: 042 9661245 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie

/pharmacy/rseakin-limited-21-main-street/