Tesco Pharmacy

Tesco Pharmacy can be found at Monread Road, Naas, Co. Kildare. The pharmacy phone number is 1890 928275. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=12719. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 13 within the radius of 5 km, 31 within 15 km and 115 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Tesco Ireland Limited
Registered address: Monread Road, Naas, Co. Kildare County: County Kildare Hamlet: Monread North Road: Monread Road
Latitude: 53°14' 24.28" N Longitude: -6°39' 42.71" W
Phone: 1890 928275 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie