Fallon's Pharmacy

Fallon's Pharmacy can be found at 47 John Street, Kilkenny, Co. Kilkenny. The pharmacy phone number is 7805810. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=13093. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 18 within the radius of 5 km, 22 within 15 km and 37 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Werndale Solutions Limited
Registered address: 47 John Street, Kilkenny, Co. Kilkenny County: County Kilkenny Town: Kilkenny Road: John Street Upper
Latitude: 52°39' 15.98" N Longitude: -7°14' 48.9" W
Phone: 7805810 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie