Keane's Pharmacy

Keane's Pharmacy can be found at 50c John Street, Kilkenny, Co. Kilkenny. The pharmacy phone number is 056 7765287. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=504. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 18 within the radius of 5 km, 22 within 15 km and 37 within 30 km.
Alternate name: IPOS Retail 83 Limited
Registered address: 50c John Street, Kilkenny, Co. Kilkenny County: County Kilkenny Town: Kilkenny Road: Maudlin Street
Latitude: 52°39' 15.32" N Longitude: -7°14' 49.83" W
Phone: 056 7765287 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie