Finnstown Pharmacy

Finnstown Pharmacy can be found at Unit 4 Finnstown Centre, Lucan, Co. Dublin. The pharmacy phone number is 01 505 9414. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1479. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 17 within the radius of 5 km, 129 within 15 km and 455 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Kacare Pharmacy Ltd
Registered address: Unit 4 Finnstown Centre, Lucan, Co. Dublin County: South Dublin Hamlet: Lucan Bridge Suburb: Adamstown Road: L5649
Latitude: 53°20' 28.55" N Longitude: -6°27' 5.77" W
Phone: 01 505 9414 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie