McCabe's Pharmacy

McCabe's Pharmacy can be found at Units 1 The Griffeen Centre, Lucan, Co. Dublin. The pharmacy phone number is 01 5056449. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1713. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 24 within the radius of 5 km, 152 within 15 km and 479 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Wembar Company Limited
Registered address: Units 1 The Griffeen Centre, Lucan, Co. Dublin County: South Dublin Hamlet: Esker Road: Griffeen Road
Latitude: 53°20' 27.85" N Longitude: -6°25' 56.19" W
Phone: 01 5056449 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie