Fogarty Chemists

Fogarty Chemists can be found at Sarsfield Street, Kilmallock, Co. Limerick. The pharmacy phone number is 063 98011. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=406. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 2 within the radius of 5 km, 8 within 15 km and 78 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Fogarty's Chemist Limited
Registered address: Sarsfield Street, Kilmallock, Co. Limerick County: County Limerick Hamlet: North Bridge Road: R512
Latitude: 52°24' 1.28" N Longitude: -8°34' 32.26" W
Phone: 063 98011 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie