O'Connor's Pharmacy

O'Connor's Pharmacy can be found at Main Street, Bruff, Co. Limerick. The pharmacy phone number is 061 382220. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=655. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 1 within the radius of 5 km, 8 within 15 km and 80 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Wareen Limited
Registered address: Main Street, Bruff, Co. Limerick County: County Limerick Village: Bruff Road: R512
Latitude: 52°28' 37" N Longitude: -8°32' 50.95" W
Phone: 061 382220 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie