Power's Pharmacy

Power's Pharmacy can be found at Main Street, Kilfinane, Co. Limerick. The pharmacy phone number is 063 91007. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=640. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 1 within the radius of 5 km, 7 within 15 km and 44 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Grange Text Limited
Registered address: Main Street, Kilfinane, Co. Limerick County: County Limerick Village: Kilfinane Road: R517
Latitude: 52°21' 32.73" N Longitude: -8°28' 4.88" W
Phone: 063 91007 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie