G. P. Breen Ltd

G. P. Breen Ltd can be found at Main Street, Slane, Co. Meath. The pharmacy phone number is 041 9824222. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=261. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 2 within the radius of 5 km, 10 within 15 km and 72 within 30 km.
Alternate name: G.P. Breen Limited
Registered address: Main Street, Slane, Co. Meath County: County Meath Hamlet: Balrenny Cross Road: N51
Latitude: 53°42' 29.54" N Longitude: -6°32' 32.69" W
Phone: 041 9824222 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie