Kerins Pharmacy

Kerins Pharmacy can be found at Lower Main Street, Duleek, Co. Meath. The pharmacy phone number is 041 981 4846. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=11956. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 2 within the radius of 5 km, 24 within 15 km and 142 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Claden Pharmacies Limited
Registered address: Lower Main Street, Duleek, Co. Meath County: County Meath Town: Duleek Road: R150
Latitude: 53°39' 28.48" N Longitude: -6°24' 40.52" W
Phone: 041 981 4846 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie