Slane Pharmacy

Slane Pharmacy can be found at Collon Road, Slane, Co. Meath. The pharmacy phone number is 9884925. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=12656. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 2 within the radius of 5 km, 8 within 15 km and 72 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Ardkillen Holdings Limited
Registered address: Collon Road, Slane, Co. Meath County: County Meath Hamlet: Monknewtown Road: N2
Latitude: 53°42' 48.82" N Longitude: -6°32' 10.11" W
Phone: 9884925 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie