Green Cross Pharmacy

Green Cross Pharmacy can be found at Castle Centre, Castleconnell, Co. Limerick. The pharmacy phone number is 061 377733. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1591. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 2 within the radius of 5 km, 50 within 15 km and 74 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Cannon Pharmacy Castleconnell Limited
Registered address: Castle Centre, Castleconnell, Co. Limerick County: County Limerick Town: Castleconnell Road: Castle Street
Latitude: 52°42' 45.56" N Longitude: -8°30' 8.45" W
Phone: 061 377733 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie