Gurteen Pharmacy

Gurteen Pharmacy can be found at Main Street, Gurteen, Co. Sligo. The pharmacy phone number is 071 9182940. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=11965. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 1 within the radius of 5 km, 6 within 15 km and 22 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Enda Lannon Limited
Registered address: Main Street, Gurteen, Co. Sligo County: County Sligo Village: Gorteen Suburb: Gorteen Road: R294
Latitude: 53°59' 45.57" N Longitude: -8°31' 20.68" W
Phone: 071 9182940 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie