Currid's Pharmacy

Currid's Pharmacy can be found at Lord Edward Street, Ballymote, Co. Sligo. The pharmacy phone number is 071 9197084. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1677. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 3 within the radius of 5 km, 7 within 15 km and 32 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Ardhpharm Limited
Registered address: Lord Edward Street, Ballymote, Co. Sligo County: County Sligo Town: Ballymote Suburb: Ballymote Road: O' Connell Street
Latitude: 54°5' 21.59" N Longitude: -8°30' 57.7" W
Phone: 071 9197084 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie