Hickey's Pharmacy

Hickey's Pharmacy can be found at Unit 10, Main Street, Ongar Village, Dublin 15. The pharmacy phone number is 8261874. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=12695. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 16 within the radius of 5 km, 147 within 15 km and 487 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Hickey's Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: Unit 10, Main Street, Ongar Village, Dublin 15 County: Fingal City: Dublin 15 Road: Main Street
Latitude: 53°23' 44.06" N Longitude: -6°26' 20.57" W
Phone: 8261874 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie