Horgan's Pharmacy Kanturk

Horgan's Pharmacy Kanturk can be found at Strand Street, Kanturk, Co. Cork. The pharmacy phone number is 029 50144. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=356. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 4 within the radius of 5 km, 6 within 15 km and 30 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Correx Ltd
Registered address: Strand Street, Kanturk, Co. Cork County: County Cork Hamlet: Leader’s Bridge Road: R579
Latitude: 52°10' 37.17" N Longitude: -8°54' 18.48" W
Phone: 029 50144 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie