Mackessy's Pharmacy

Mackessy's Pharmacy can be found at New Street, Newmarket, Co. Cork. The pharmacy phone number is 029 60622. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1077. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 2 within the radius of 5 km, 9 within 15 km and 18 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Killala Pharmacy Ltd
Registered address: New Street, Newmarket, Co. Cork County: County Cork Hamlet: Tooreendermot Road: R576
Latitude: 52°12' 53.4" N Longitude: -8°59' 57.52" W
Phone: 029 60622 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie