Murphy's Pharmacy

Murphy's Pharmacy can be found at Boherbue, Co. Cork. The pharmacy phone number is 029 76376. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=967. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 1 within the radius of 5 km, 5 within 15 km and 21 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Timothy R Murphy Ltd
Registered address: Boherbue, Co. Cork County: County Cork Hamlet: Keel Road: R577
Latitude: 52°9' 31.64" N Longitude: -9°4' 16.49" W
Phone: 029 76376 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie