Kinlough Pharmacy

Kinlough Pharmacy can be found at Main Street, Kinlough, Co. Leitrim. The pharmacy phone number is 071 9843860. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=11990. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 4 within the radius of 5 km, 7 within 15 km and 36 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Kinlough Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: Main Street, Kinlough, Co. Leitrim County: County Leitrim Hamlet: Unshinagh Road: R280
Latitude: 54°26' 50.76" N Longitude: -8°17' 8.37" W
Phone: 071 9843860 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie