Pillbox Pharmacy

Pillbox Pharmacy can be found at Main Street, Ballyshannon, Co. Donegal. The pharmacy phone number is 071 9851183. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=510. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 3 within the radius of 5 km, 7 within 15 km and 18 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Rhyannon Ltd
Registered address: Main Street, Ballyshannon, Co. Donegal County: County Donegal Town: Ballyshannon Road: R267
Latitude: 54°30' 6.8" N Longitude: -8°11' 25.88" W
Phone: 071 9851183 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie