Cara Pharmacy Bundoran

Cara Pharmacy Bundoran can be found at Main Street, Bundoran, Co. Donegal. The pharmacy phone number is 071 9841776. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=574. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 4 within the radius of 5 km, 7 within 15 km and 35 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Cara Pharmacies Ltd
Registered address: Main Street, Bundoran, Co. Donegal County: County Donegal Town: Bundoran Road: Main Street
Latitude: 54°28' 45.2" N Longitude: -8°16' 38.84" W
Phone: 071 9841776 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie