Leighlin Pharmacy

Leighlin Pharmacy can be found at St. Lazerian's Street, Leighlinbridge, Co. Carlow. The pharmacy phone number is 059 9720543. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1622. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 4 within the radius of 5 km, 19 within 15 km and 43 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Savage Scripts Limited
Registered address: St. Lazerian's Street, Leighlinbridge, Co. Carlow County: County Carlow Village: Leighlinbridge Suburb: Ballyknockan Road: Saint Laserian's Street
Latitude: 52°44' 9.67" N Longitude: -6°58' 50.35" W
Phone: 059 9720543 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie