Healy Pharmacies

Healy Pharmacies can be found at 24 Main Street, Bagenalstown, Co. Carlow. The pharmacy phone number is 059 972 1408. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1211. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 4 within the radius of 5 km, 17 within 15 km and 37 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Ipos Retail 82 Limited
Registered address: 24 Main Street, Bagenalstown, Co. Carlow County: County Carlow Town: Bagenalstown Suburb: Moneybeg Road: Main Street
Latitude: 52°42' 7.02" N Longitude: -6°57' 27.25" W
Phone: 059 972 1408 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie