Goresbridge Pharmacy

Goresbridge Pharmacy can be found at Main Street, Goresbridge, Co. Kilkenny. The pharmacy phone number is 059 9775124. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=573. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 1 within the radius of 5 km, 9 within 15 km and 53 within 30 km.
Alternate name: IPOS Retail 84 Limited
Registered address: Main Street, Goresbridge, Co. Kilkenny County: County Kilkenny Village: Goresbridge Suburb: Barrowmount Road: R702
Latitude: 52°37' 48.97" N Longitude: -6°59' 27.85" W
Phone: 059 9775124 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie