Manor Chemists

Manor Chemists can be found at Main Street, Manorhamilton, Co. Leitrim. The pharmacy phone number is 071 9855058. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=428. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 3 within the radius of 5 km, 4 within 15 km and 13 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Geaney's (Manorhamilton) Limited
Registered address: Main Street, Manorhamilton, Co. Leitrim County: County Leitrim Town: Manorhamilton Road: Main Street
Latitude: 54°18' 16.73" N Longitude: -8°10' 35.55" W
Phone: 071 9855058 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie