McCabe's Pharmacy

McCabe's Pharmacy can be found at Ridgewood Avenue, Swords, Co. Dublin. The pharmacy phone number is 01 8900055. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1534. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 17 within the radius of 5 km, 296 within 15 km and 524 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Wembar Company Limited
Registered address: Ridgewood Avenue, Swords, Co. Dublin County: Fingal Hamlet: Forrest Great Road: Ridgewood Roundabout
Latitude: 53°26' 40.89" N Longitude: -6°14' 37.97" W
Phone: 01 8900055 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie