McNally Pharmacy

McNally Pharmacy can be found at Unit 1, Manor Mall Shopping Centre, Brackenstown, Swords, Co. Dublin. The pharmacy phone number is 01 8400362. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1075. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 14 within the radius of 5 km, 256 within 15 km and 533 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Saspar Limited
Registered address: Unit 1, Manor Mall Shopping Centre, Brackenstown, Swords, Co. Dublin County: Fingal Hamlet: Forrest Great Road: Swords Manor Back Road
Latitude: 53°27' 38.38" N Longitude: -6°14' 42.92" W
Phone: 01 8400362 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie