McCabe's Pharmacy

McCabe's Pharmacy can be found at Unit 6, Citywest Shopping Centre, Dublin 24. The pharmacy phone number is 01 4660094. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=11905. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 20 within the radius of 5 km, 168 within 15 km and 485 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Wembar Company Limited
Registered address: Unit 6, Citywest Shopping Centre, Dublin 24 County: South Dublin Hamlet: Kingswood Road: Citywest Drive
Latitude: 53°16' 57.02" N Longitude: -6°25' 22.76" W
Phone: 01 4660094 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie