Saggart Pharmacy

Saggart Pharmacy can be found at 12 Slade Castle Court, Saggart, Co. Dublin. The pharmacy phone number is 4580346. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=13012. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 8 within the radius of 5 km, 130 within 15 km and 458 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Saggart Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: 12 Slade Castle Court, Saggart, Co. Dublin County: South Dublin Village: Saggart Road: Slade Castle Court
Latitude: 53°16' 46.15" N Longitude: -6°26' 44.07" W
Phone: 4580346 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie