Murphy's Pharmacy

Murphy's Pharmacy can be found at Roslevan Shopping Centre, Tulla Road, Ennis, Co. Clare. The pharmacy phone number is 689 3424. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1525. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 17 within the radius of 5 km, 20 within 15 km and 35 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Murcoll Limited
Registered address: Roslevan Shopping Centre, Tulla Road, Ennis, Co. Clare County: County Clare Hamlet: Aughavaddy Bridge Suburb: Roslevan Road: Tulla Road
Latitude: 52°51' 24.06" N Longitude: -8°57' 34.59" W
Phone: 689 3424 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie