Pharmacy Department, St. Joseph's Hospital Ennis

Pharmacy Department, St. Joseph's Hospital Ennis can be found at Ennis, Co. Clare. The pharmacy phone number is 065 6863825. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1166. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 17 within the radius of 5 km, 20 within 15 km and 35 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Health Service Executive
Registered address: Ennis, Co. Clare County: County Clare Town: Ennis Suburb: Lifford Road: The Green
Latitude: 52°51' 6.48" N Longitude: -8°58' 40.58" W
Phone: 065 6863825 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie