Murray's Pharmacy

Murray's Pharmacy can be found at Cpi Centre, Castlefinn, Co. Donegal. The pharmacy phone number is 074 9143819. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1551. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 1 within the radius of 5 km, 5 within 15 km and 22 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Tom Murray Pharmacy Ltd
Registered address: Cpi Centre, Castlefinn, Co. Donegal County: County Donegal Hamlet: Ardnaglass Road: N15
Latitude: 54°48' 8.36" N Longitude: -7°35' 14.37" W
Phone: 074 9143819 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie