Convoy Pharmacy

Convoy Pharmacy can be found at Main Street, Convoy, Co. Donegal. The pharmacy phone number is 074 910790. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1599. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 1 within the radius of 5 km, 18 within 15 km and 24 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Stephen Joseph McClelland
Registered address: Main Street, Convoy, Co. Donegal County: County Donegal Village: Convoy Road: R236
Latitude: 54°51' 34.62" N Longitude: -7°40' 4.66" W
Phone: 074 910790 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie