Ward's Family Pharmacy

Ward's Family Pharmacy can be found at Main Street, St. Johnston, Co. Donegal. The pharmacy phone number is 074 9148709. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=11994. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 1 within the radius of 5 km, 4 within 15 km and 15 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Ronan Ward, Connor Ward
Registered address: Main Street, St. Johnston, Co. Donegal County: County Donegal Village: Saint Johnston Road: R236
Latitude: 54°56' 3.88" N Longitude: -7°27' 46.21" W
Phone: 074 9148709 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie