Newtownpark Pharmacy

Newtownpark Pharmacy can be found at 3 Newtown Park, Blackrock, Co. Dublin. The pharmacy phone number is 01 2887583. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=156. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 54 within the radius of 5 km, 339 within 15 km and 485 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Newtownpark Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: 3 Newtown Park, Blackrock, Co. Dublin County: Dún Laoghaire-Rathdown Town: Blackrock Suburb: Stillorgan Park Road: Newtown Park
Latitude: 53°17' 13.48" N Longitude: -6°10' 37.18" W
Phone: 01 2887583 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie