Pharmacy Department, St. John Of God Hospital Stillorgan

Pharmacy Department, St. John Of God Hospital Stillorgan can be found at Stillorgan, Co. Dublin. The pharmacy phone number is 01 2771484. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=949. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 50 within the radius of 5 km, 357 within 15 km and 492 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Saint John Of God Hospital Limited
Registered address: Stillorgan, Co. Dublin County: Dún Laoghaire-Rathdown Hamlet: Galloping Green Suburb: Stillorgan Grove Road: Stillorgan Grove
Latitude: 53°17' 10.05" N Longitude: -6°11' 32.11" W
Phone: 01 2771484 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie