Sheane's Pharmacy

Sheane's Pharmacy can be found at 92 Foxrock Avenue, Foxrock, Dublin 18. The pharmacy phone number is 01 2893085. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=211. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 53 within the radius of 5 km, 339 within 15 km and 484 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Goldingo Limited
Registered address: 92 Foxrock Avenue, Foxrock, Dublin 18 County: Dún Laoghaire-Rathdown Village: Cornelscourt Suburb: Deansgrange Road: Foxrock Avenue
Latitude: 53°16' 40.75" N Longitude: -6°10' 21.59" W
Phone: 01 2893085 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie