Brett's Pharmacy

Brett's Pharmacy can be found at Teeling Street, Tubbercurry, Co. Sligo. The pharmacy phone number is 9140130. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=13095. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 3 within the radius of 5 km, 5 within 15 km and 36 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Easeca Limited
Registered address: Teeling Street, Tubbercurry, Co. Sligo County: County Sligo Town: Tubbercurry Suburb: Tobercurry Road: Teeling Street
Latitude: 54°3' 11.03" N Longitude: -8°43' 53.86" W
Phone: 9140130 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie