Pettit's Pharmacy

Pettit's Pharmacy can be found at The Square, Clara, Co. Offaly. The pharmacy phone number is 057 933 1139. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=755. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 1 within the radius of 5 km, 14 within 15 km and 30 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Blue Cross Engineering Limited
Registered address: The Square, Clara, Co. Offaly County: County Offaly Town: Clara Road: Kilbride Road
Latitude: 53°20' 37.29" N Longitude: -7°36' 49.34" W
Phone: 057 933 1139 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie