T. A. Dolan Pharmacy Ltd

T. A. Dolan Pharmacy Ltd can be found at The Medical Hall, Church Street, Moate, Co. Westmeath. The pharmacy phone number is 090 6481257. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1654. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 2 within the radius of 5 km, 5 within 15 km and 37 within 30 km.
Alternate name: T.A. Dolan Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: The Medical Hall, Church Street, Moate, Co. Westmeath County: County Westmeath Town: Moate Road: R446
Latitude: 53°23' 46.84" N Longitude: -7°43' 26.86" W
Phone: 090 6481257 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie