Cooney's Pharmacy

Cooney's Pharmacy can be found at Main Street, Moate, Co. Westmeath. The pharmacy phone number is 090 648 1622. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=946. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 2 within the radius of 5 km, 5 within 15 km and 37 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Cooney's Pharmacy (Moate) Limited
Registered address: Main Street, Moate, Co. Westmeath County: County Westmeath Town: Moate Road: R446
Latitude: 53°23' 44.93" N Longitude: -7°43' 16.6" W
Phone: 090 648 1622 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie