Pharmacy Department, St. Brigid's Hospital

Pharmacy Department, St. Brigid's Hospital can be found at Ballinasloe, Co. Galway. The pharmacy phone number is 0909 624241. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1196. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 10 within the radius of 5 km, 11 within 15 km and 28 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Health Service Executive
Registered address: Ballinasloe, Co. Galway County: County Galway Village: Creagh Road: R446
Latitude: 53°19' 48.78" N Longitude: -8°12' 16.83" W
Phone: 0909 624241 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie