Pharmacy Department, St. Vincent's University Hospital

Pharmacy Department, St. Vincent's University Hospital can be found at Elm Park, Dublin 4. The pharmacy phone number is 01 2094518. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1096. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 85 within the radius of 5 km, 377 within 15 km and 506 within 30 km.
Alternate name: St. Vincent's Healthcare Group Ltd
Registered address: Elm Park, Dublin 4 County: Dublin City: Dublin 4 Suburb: Sandymount Road: Nutley Lane
Latitude: 53°18' 59.7" N Longitude: -6°12' 47.7" W
Phone: 01 2094518 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie