Pharmacy Merrion Centre Ltd

Pharmacy Merrion Centre Ltd can be found at Merrion S. Centre, Merrion Road, Dublin 4. The pharmacy phone number is 01 2838200. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=896. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 92 within the radius of 5 km, 380 within 15 km and 506 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Pharmacy Merrion Centre Limited
Registered address: Merrion S. Centre, Merrion Road, Dublin 4 County: Dublin City: Dublin 4 Suburb: Sandymount Road: Merrion Road
Latitude: 53°19' 8.03" N Longitude: -6°12' 50.32" W
Phone: 01 2838200 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie