Woodbine Pharmacy

Woodbine Pharmacy can be found at 6 Woodbine Park, Blackrock, Co. Dublin. The pharmacy phone number is 01 2693496. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=204. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 76 within the radius of 5 km, 369 within 15 km and 503 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Catherine Mary Lacey
Registered address: 6 Woodbine Park, Blackrock, Co. Dublin County: Dún Laoghaire-Rathdown Village: Goatstown Suburb: Priesthouse Road: Woodbine Park
Latitude: 53°18' 38.26" N Longitude: -6°12' 30.55" W
Phone: 01 2693496 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie