Pharmacy Department, Whitfield Clinic

Pharmacy Department, Whitfield Clinic can be found at Butlerstown North, Waterford, Co. Waterford. The pharmacy phone number is 051 337400. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=12008. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 6 within the radius of 5 km, 31 within 15 km and 47 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Eurocare Healthcare Limited
Registered address: Butlerstown North, Waterford, Co. Waterford County: County Waterford Hamlet: Ballynaneashagh Road: R680
Latitude: 52°14' 25.27" N Longitude: -7°10' 18.2" W
Phone: 051 337400 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie